group nameraw material
Min Order10 gram
payment methodT/T, Western Union, paypal
update timeMon, 09 Sep 2013 17:42:04 GMT
Min Order10 gram
Sodium Hyaluronate which is also called Hyaluronic Acid (HA) is a natural biotic component, widely existing in skin and any other tissue. It has outstanding moisture keeping ability, thus called Natural Moisturing Factor (NMF) in the world. It is the best component used in cosmetics for moisture keeping in the nature.
When Sodium Hyaluronate applied to the skin, macromolecule Sodium Hyaluronate can form an air permeable thin layer and keep the skin smooth and moist, and protect the skin from bacteria, dust, and ultraviolet ray. With low molecular Sodium Hyaluronate penetrating into corium, it will slightly enlarge blood capillaries, speed circulation of blood, improve intermediary metabolism and nourishment absorbing ability of skin, thus eliminating wrinkles, increasing skin’s elasticity and delaying its aging. Sodium Hyaluronate as well can further hyperplasia of epidermis cell, clean oxygen free radical, prevent and rehabilitate breach of skin. Its aqueous solution has very high viscosity which can make water become thicker. Creams made by means of emulsifying Sodium Hyaluronate with oil are fine and homogeneous with stable emulsification.
Sodium Hyaluronate is the best natural moisturizing component used in cosmetics. It has a good compatibility and can be added in various cosmetics such as cream, lotion, cosmetic water, essence, cleansing milk, liquid for bath, ingredient of hair washing and protection and lip stick.
The suggested volume of use is about 0.05%-0.5%.
1.Plastic Bottle, 100g/bottle, 200g/bottle, 10bottles/box.
2.Aluminum Foil Bag,100g/bag,500g/bag,100g/bag,10bags/box,5bags/box.
I agree to the rules that follow the message