197 of 197
Min Order:30 piece
Industry:Apparel
Supply Type: OEM/ODM service
Label: Accpet Custom
Logos: Accpet Custom
Fitting: Accpet Custom
Fabric: 100%cotton
MOQ: 30 pcs
Origin: China
Region:Guangdong province/Dongguan
Port:shenzhen, Guangzhou
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram
Min Order:300 piece
Industry:Apparel
Fabric: 78% nylon+22% spandex
GSM: 230gsm
Brand: aolafree Custom sporswear manufacturer
Lable:: Custom Sewing Marks/Prining/ jacquard/embroidery
Logo: Custom Silicone/PU/printing/ jacquard/embroidery
Service:: One stop services
MOQ:: 300pcs
Color:: All custom color are acceptable
Size:: All custom size are acceptable
Payment Term:: L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T,
FOB Port:: SHENZHEN,GUANGZHOU OR HONGKONG
Region:Guangdong/shenzhen
Port:SHENZHEN, GUANGZHOU, HONGKONG
Payment Method:T/T, D/P D/A, Westem Union, Cash
Min Order:500 piece
Industry:Apparel
Fabric: 90% nylon + 10% spandex
GSM: 230gsm
Brand: aolafree Custom sporswear manufacturer
Lable:: Custom Sewing Marks/Prining/ jacquard/embroidery
Logo: Custom Silicone/PU/printing/ jacquard/embroidery
Service:: One stop services
MOQ:: 500pcs
Color:: All custom color are acceptable
Size:: All custom size are acceptable
Payment Term:: L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T,
FOB Port:: SHENZHEN,GUANGZHOU OR HONGKONG
Region:Guangdong/shenzhen
Port:SHENZHEN, GUANGZHOU, HONGKONG
Payment Method:T/T, D/P D/A, Westem Union, Cash
Min Order:500 piece
Industry:Apparel
Fabric: 90%nylon 10%spandex
GSM: 230-250gsm
Brand: aolafree Custom sporswear manufacturer
Lable:: Custom Sewing Marks/Prining/ jacquard/embroidery
Logo: Custom Silicone/PU/printing/ jacquard/embroidery
Service:: One stop services
MOQ:: 500pcs
Color:: All custom color are acceptable
Size:: All custom size are acceptable
Payment Term:: L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T,
FOB Port:: SHENZHEN,GUANGZHOU OR HONGKONG
Region:Guangdong/shenzhen
Port:SHENZHEN, GUANGZHOU, HONGKONG
Payment Method:T/T, D/P D/A, Westem Union, Cash
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Categories: Tracksuit / Hoodie / Pants Set
Style: Zip hoodie streetwear set
Fabric: Heavyweight cotton-blend fleece
Color: Navy / black / grey / olive
Labels: Private label / custom woven label
Embellishment: Zippers / drawcords / label tabs
Fit: Relaxed top, wide-leg pants
Season: Fall / winter / transitional
Logo Methods: Print, embroidery & woven label
Customization: Fabric, color, fit & trims
MOQ: Around 100 pcs per style/color, to be confirmed
Sample & Lead Time: 7–10d sample; 25–35d after PP&deposit
Region:Guangdong Provinc/Dongguan City
Port:Shenzhen
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash, Escrow
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Categories: Denim / Jeans / Streetwear
Style: Distressed panel baggy jeans
Fabric: Washed denim, midweight
Color: Faded blue vintage wash
Labels: Custom woven or waistband labels
Embellishment: Frayed applique panel details
Fit: Oversized baggy wide-leg fit
Season: Spring / Fall / All-season
Logo Methods: Embroidery, patch & labels
Customization: Wash, fit, trims & branding
MOQ: Around 100 pcs per style/color, to be confirmed
Sample & Lead Time: 7–10d sample; 25–35d after PP&deposit
Region:Guangdong Provinc/Dongguan City
Port:Shenzhen
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash, Escrow
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Country of origin: China
Material: 100% Cotton
Thickness: Routine
Style: High Street
Size: Professional US/EU Size
Craft: Spray Dye
Design A: Towel Embroidery
Region:Guangdong/Dongguan
Port:Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Hongkong
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash, Escrow
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Product Name: Washed DTG Print Oversize T Shirt
Material: 91% Combed cotton, 7% Polyester and 9% Spandex
Style: High Street
Gender: Hombre
Size: Professional US/EU Size
Craft: Crew Neck
Design A: Washed
Design B: DTG print
Region:Guangdong/Dongguan
Port:Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Hongkong
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash, Escrow
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Country of origin: Make In China
Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Polyester
Craft: Patchwork
Gender: Male
Size: Professional US/EU Size
Design A: Distressed wash pants
Design B: Double waist jeans
Region:Guangdong/Dongguan
Port:Shenzhen, Guangzhou, Hongkong
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash, Escrow
Unit Price:US $1.25-2.5 /pair
Min Order:1 pair
Industry:Fashion Accessories
Region:Zhejiang/Yiwu City
Port:Shanghai, Ning Bo, Yiwu, Beijing
Payment Method:T/T, Westem Union, Cash
Turnover:USD 1 - 1.2 million per year
Imports:USD 300 - 500 thousand per year
Export:USD 1 - 1.2 million per year
Min Order:100 piece
Industry:Apparel
Material: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Size: S-2XL or customized sizes
Color: Charcoal Heather or customized colors
Logo & Label & Tag: Can be customized
Key feature-1: Made with up to 5% recycled polyester
Key feature-2: created from plastic bottles
5YRSSheInShaper
Region:Guandong Province/Dongguan City
Port:ShenZhen, GuangZhou
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash
Unit Price:US $17.5-26.8 /piece
Min Order:50 piece
Industry:Apparel
Colors: can be customized
Fabrics: can be customized
Crafts: can be customized
Region:Guangdong/Dongguan
Port:Shenzhen Futian port
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash
Turnover:USD 7 - 10 million per year
Imports:Below USD 100 thousand per year
Export:USD 7 - 10 million per year
Min Order:50 piece
Industry:Apparel
size: xl-2xl
color: blue、black
logo: custom/own logo
fabric: denim
labels: none/accept custom
Region:Guangdong/Dongguan
Port:Shenzhen Futian port
Payment Method:T/T, L/C, D/P D/A, MoneyGram, Credit Card, PayPal, Westem Union, Cash
网络文化经营许可证:浙ICP备14006100号-11 2007-2026 Tradevv.com. All rights reserved.